Risultati e Classifiche Junior

Ultima giornata 29/02/2020

Avis All Friends 4 - 2 Spi Ingegneria
Partenope Lazzaroni 3 - 2 Techmade
Real Santa Lucia 0 - 5 New Team G.B.
River Torretta 0 - 0 Contek

Prossimo turno 14/03/2020

Avis All Friends New Team G.B.
Partenope Lazzaroni Contek
Real Santa Lucia Techmade
River Torretta Spi Ingegneria
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Contek27128312817
Avis All Friends22127142216
New Team G.B.19126152924
Partenope Lazzaroni16125162426
Spi Ingegneria15124351815
Real Santa Lucia15125071828
River Torretta14123542522
Techmade8122281329

MARCATORI

9 Maglione Contek - 9 Gaudino Real Santa Lucia - 9 De Santis New Team G.B. - 8 Ruffo River Torretta - 7 Ramaglia Contek - 7 Maisto New Team G.B. - 7 Chioccarelli Avis All Friends - 6 Mele Spi Ingegneria - 6 Pane Partenope Lazzaroni - 4 Palumbo Spi Ingegneria - 4 Orfano River Torretta - 4 Cammarota River Torretta - 4 Rutoli Partenope Lazzaroni - 4 Imperato Partenope Lazzaroni - 4 Famà Contek - 3 Gaetani Partenope Lazzaroni - 3 Garofalo Partenope Lazzaroni - 3 D'Alterio Avis All Friends - 2 Colella Partenope Lazzaroni - 2 Capuano Contek - 2 D'Angelo Contek - 2 Mirante Contek - 2 Vitiello Contek - 2 Castellano Real Santa Lucia - 2 Piccolo Real Santa Lucia - 2 Pozone New Team G.B. - 2 Vitiello II New Team G.B. - 2 Pedalino Avis All Friends - 2 Cerullo Spi Ingegneria - 2 Iovine Spi Ingegneria - 2 Brasiello River Torretta - 2 Cerullo II River Torretta - 2 Quagliulo River Torretta - 1 Cotena River Torretta - 1 Gargano Contek - 1 Navarra Avis All Friends - 1 Di Domenico River Torretta - 1 Marra Contek - 1 Ruoppoli Avis All Friends - 1 Maddaluno River Torretta - 1 Siciliano Contek - 1 Zinno Avis All Friends - 1 Mele II River Torretta - 1 Maccarone Real Santa Lucia - 1 Sbrizzi River Torretta - 1 Macina Real Santa Lucia - 1 Bilancione Partenope Lazzaroni - 1 Recano Real Santa Lucia - 1 De Luca Partenope Lazzaroni - 1 Romano Real Santa Lucia - 1 Abou D Techmade - 1 Abate New Team G.B. - 1 Budi Techmade - 1 Di Vaio New Team G.B. - 1 Hidir Techmade - 1 Lepre New Team G.B. - 1 Muhammed Techmade - 1 Neresine New Team G.B. - 1 Somma Spi Ingegneria - 1 Napolitano Techmade - 1 Vassallo New Team G.B. - 1 Matera Spi Ingegneria - 1 N'Zian Techmade - 1 Danese Avis All Friends - 1 Serrao Spi Ingegneria - 1 Paladino Techmade - 1 De Rosa Avis All Friends - 1 Ascolese River Torretta - 1 Rispo Techmade - 1 Di Grazia Avis All Friends - 1 Cirella River Torretta - 1 Yusif Techmade - 1 Iorio Avis All Friends - Cavaliere Spi Ingegneria -