Risultati e Classifiche Junior

Ultima giornata 29/02/2020

Avis All Friends 4 - 2 Spi Ingegneria
Partenope Lazzaroni 3 - 2 Techmade
Real Santa Lucia 0 - 5 New Team G.B.
River Torretta 0 - 0 Contek

Prossimo turno 14/03/2020

Avis All Friends New Team G.B.
Partenope Lazzaroni Contek
Real Santa Lucia Techmade
River Torretta Spi Ingegneria
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Contek27128312817
Avis All Friends22127142216
New Team G.B.19126152924
Partenope Lazzaroni16125162426
Spi Ingegneria15124351815
Real Santa Lucia15125071828
River Torretta14123542522
Techmade8122281329

MARCATORI

9 Maglione Contek - 9 Gaudino Real Santa Lucia - 9 De Santis New Team G.B. - 8 Ruffo River Torretta - 7 Ramaglia Contek - 7 Maisto New Team G.B. - 7 Chioccarelli Avis All Friends - 6 Mele Spi Ingegneria - 6 Pane Partenope Lazzaroni - 4 Orfano River Torretta - 4 Cammarota River Torretta - 4 Rutoli Partenope Lazzaroni - 4 Imperato Partenope Lazzaroni - 4 Famà Contek - 4 Palumbo Spi Ingegneria - 3 Gaetani Partenope Lazzaroni - 3 Garofalo Partenope Lazzaroni - 3 D'Alterio Avis All Friends - 2 Mirante Contek - 2 Vitiello Contek - 2 Castellano Real Santa Lucia - 2 Piccolo Real Santa Lucia - 2 Pozone New Team G.B. - 2 Vitiello II New Team G.B. - 2 Pedalino Avis All Friends - 2 Cerullo Spi Ingegneria - 2 Iovine Spi Ingegneria - 2 Brasiello River Torretta - 2 Cerullo II River Torretta - 2 Quagliulo River Torretta - 2 Colella Partenope Lazzaroni - 2 Capuano Contek - 2 D'Angelo Contek - 1 Mele II River Torretta - 1 Maccarone Real Santa Lucia - 1 Sbrizzi River Torretta - 1 Macina Real Santa Lucia - 1 Bilancione Partenope Lazzaroni - 1 Recano Real Santa Lucia - 1 Romano Real Santa Lucia - 1 De Luca Partenope Lazzaroni - 1 Abate New Team G.B. - 1 Abou D Techmade - 1 Di Vaio New Team G.B. - 1 Budi Techmade - 1 Lepre New Team G.B. - 1 Hidir Techmade - 1 Neresine New Team G.B. - 1 Muhammed Techmade - 1 Vassallo New Team G.B. - 1 Somma Spi Ingegneria - 1 Napolitano Techmade - 1 Danese Avis All Friends - 1 Matera Spi Ingegneria - 1 N'Zian Techmade - 1 De Rosa Avis All Friends - 1 Serrao Spi Ingegneria - 1 Paladino Techmade - 1 Di Grazia Avis All Friends - 1 Ascolese River Torretta - 1 Rispo Techmade - 1 Iorio Avis All Friends - 1 Cirella River Torretta - 1 Yusif Techmade - 1 Navarra Avis All Friends - 1 Cotena River Torretta - 1 Gargano Contek - 1 Ruoppoli Avis All Friends - 1 Di Domenico River Torretta - 1 Marra Contek - 1 Zinno Avis All Friends - 1 Maddaluno River Torretta - 1 Siciliano Contek - Cavaliere Spi Ingegneria -