Risultati e Classifiche Master

Ultima giornata 29/02/2020

Avis Stella Rossa All Friends 5 - 2 Old Boys Cuore Nero Caffè
De Falco Immobiliare 0 - 2 Techmade Centro Odontoiatrico Spasiano
Gerica Trasp. 1 - 4 Evergreen Di Pinto Costruzioni Assieuro
Mec San Port. 1 - 2 Capecchi Form Retail
Oasi Flegrea 1 - 1 Partenope Soccer
Vesux 0 - 1 Un Cuore P.A.

Prossimo turno 14/03/2020

Capecchi Form Retail Oasi Flegrea
Evergreen Di Pinto Costruzioni Assieuro Avis Stella Rossa All Friends
Gerica Trasp. Techmade Centro Odontoiatrico Spasiano
Old Boys Cuore Nero Caffè Mec San Port.
Partenope Soccer Vesux
Un Cuore P.A. De Falco Immobiliare
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Avis Stella Rossa All Friends411513205610
Oasi Flegrea331510325017
Partenope Soccer3215951319
Evergreen Di Pinto Costruzioni Assieuro29159244415
Gerica Trasp.27158343921
Techmade Centro Odontoiatrico Spasiano25158163023
Un Cuore P.A.19155461923
Old Boys Cuore Nero Caffè16154472433
De Falco Immobiliare15154382531
10°Mec San Port.91523101852
11°Capecchi Form Retail41511131052
12°Vesux41511131171

MARCATORI

18 Esposito Oasi Flegrea - 15 Romano Oasi Flegrea - 13 Di Mare Gerica Trasp. - 12 Spiga Avis Stella Rossa All Friends - 9 Marseglia De Falco Immobiliare - 9 Scognamiglio Techmade Centro Odontoiatrico Spasiano - 7 Loffredo Avis Stella Rossa All Friends - 7 Isaia Evergreen Di Pinto Costruzioni Assieuro - 7 Sarno Evergreen Di Pinto Costruzioni Assieuro - 7 Serrapiglio Un Cuore P.A. - 6 Finamore Oasi Flegrea - 6 Impallomeni Partenope Soccer - 6 Roccella Mec San Port. - 6 Gisonno Avis Stella Rossa All Friends - 5 Cardamuro Partenope Soccer - 5 Franchini Evergreen Di Pinto Costruzioni Assieuro - 5 Barco Techmade Centro Odontoiatrico Spasiano - 5 Pignalosa Techmade Centro Odontoiatrico Spasiano - 5 Tortora Vesux - 5 Spennagallo Old Boys Cuore Nero Caffè - 4 Carlino Old Boys Cuore Nero Caffè - 4 Fenderico Old Boys Cuore Nero Caffè - 4 Esposito II Partenope Soccer - 4 Sgariglia Mec San Port. - 4 Mazziotti Avis Stella Rossa All Friends - 4 Parisi Avis Stella Rossa All Friends - 4 Tufano Avis Stella Rossa All Friends - 4 Mevo Evergreen Di Pinto Costruzioni Assieuro - 4 Giglio Gerica Trasp. - 4 Troise Gerica Trasp. - 3 Ferrara Old Boys Cuore Nero Caffè - 3 Foggia Partenope Soccer - 3 Sozzino Partenope Soccer - 3 Brancaccio Mec San Port. - 3 Volpe Capecchi Form Retail - 3 Ambrosino Evergreen Di Pinto Costruzioni Assieuro - 3 Reder Evergreen Di Pinto Costruzioni Assieuro - 3 Rodriguez De Falco Immobiliare - 3 Tonacci De Falco Immobiliare - 3 Verdile De Falco Immobiliare - 3 Cangiano Un Cuore P.A. - 3 Vetrella Techmade Centro Odontoiatrico Spasiano - 3 Coppola Old Boys Cuore Nero Caffè - 2 Carannante Avis Stella Rossa All Friends - 2 Fariello Avis Stella Rossa All Friends - 2 Impagliazzo Avis Stella Rossa All Friends - 2 Coccorese Evergreen Di Pinto Costruzioni Assieuro - 2 Ferraioli Evergreen Di Pinto Costruzioni Assieuro - 2 Varriale Evergreen Di Pinto Costruzioni Assieuro - 2 De Stefano De Falco Immobiliare - 2 Costanzo Un Cuore P.A. - 2 Redi Un Cuore P.A. - 2 Campilongo Gerica Trasp. - 2 Cardito Gerica Trasp. - 2 Di Rosa Gerica Trasp. - 2 Boninsegni Old Boys Cuore Nero Caffè - 2 Orsi Techmade Centro Odontoiatrico Spasiano - 2 Bruno Oasi Flegrea - 2 Marangini Mec San Port. - 2 Cuomo Capecchi Form Retail - 1 De Angelis Gerica Trasp. - 1 Cardone Oasi Flegrea - 1 Pasqualini Avis Stella Rossa All Friends - 1 Gentile Gerica Trasp. - 1 Martelli Oasi Flegrea - 1 Autieri Evergreen Di Pinto Costruzioni Assieuro - 1 Paesano Gerica Trasp. - 1 Ronchi Oasi Flegrea - 1 Fiorillo Evergreen Di Pinto Costruzioni Assieuro - 1 Pagano Gerica Trasp. - 1 Coppola Partenope Soccer - 1 Guadagnino Evergreen Di Pinto Costruzioni Assieuro - 1 Perillo Gerica Trasp. - 1 D'Amore Partenope Soccer - 1 Improta Evergreen Di Pinto Costruzioni Assieuro - 1 Simeone Gerica Trasp. - 1 Marigliano Partenope Soccer - 1 Obermaier Evergreen Di Pinto Costruzioni Assieuro - 1 Vinci Gerica Trasp. - 1 Marotta Partenope Soccer - 1 Stella Evergreen Di Pinto Costruzioni Assieuro - 1 Genatiempo Techmade Centro Odontoiatrico Spasiano - 1 Perruno Partenope Soccer - 1 Varone Evergreen Di Pinto Costruzioni Assieuro - 1 Limatola Techmade Centro Odontoiatrico Spasiano - 1 Caiano Mec San Port. - 1 Cappiello De Falco Immobiliare - 1 Ranucci Techmade Centro Odontoiatrico Spasiano - 1 Sommella Mec San Port. - 1 Marrucco De Falco Immobiliare - 1 De Luca Vesux - 1 Cassetta Capecchi Form Retail - 1 Pistone De Falco Immobiliare - 1 Monna Vesux - 1 Iossa Capecchi Form Retail - 1 Ravenna De Falco Immobiliare - 1 Erra Vesux - 1 Signorelli Capecchi Form Retail - 1 Carbonelli Un Cuore P.A. - 1 Bisaccia Vesux - 1 Avallone Old Boys Cuore Nero Caffè - 1 Bruno II Capecchi Form Retail - 1 Chiacchio Un Cuore P.A. - 1 Marano Un Cuore P.A. - 1 Ferriati Old Boys Cuore Nero Caffè - 1 De Luca Avis Stella Rossa All Friends - 1 Nocera Un Cuore P.A. - 1 Palermo Old Boys Cuore Nero Caffè - 1 Maggioni Avis Stella Rossa All Friends -