Risultati e Classifiche Master

Ultima giornata 27/11/2021

Azzurri S.Arr. 9 - 0 Visone Tecnologie
Capecchi Sport 1 - 2 Studio Marangini
Evergreen 2 - 1 Oasi Flegrea
Partenope Soccer 0 - 3 Avis Stella Rossa
Pastificio Ferrara 1 - 0 Un Cuore Per Amico
Scaramuzza Cuba Libre 0 - 3 Gerica Trasporti
Techmade 2 - 0 Mec San Portagrande
Vesux 2 - 3 FC Esperia 1976

Prossimo turno 04/12/2021

Azzurri S.Arr. Oasi Flegrea
Capecchi Sport Evergreen
FC Esperia 1976 Partenope Soccer
Gerica Trasporti Pastificio Ferrara
Mec San Portagrande Studio Marangini
Scaramuzza Cuba Libre Techmade
Vesux Un Cuore Per Amico
Visone Tecnologie Avis Stella Rossa
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Azzurri S.Arr.124400274
Techmade124400191
Evergreen124400102
Avis Stella Rossa93300121
Partenope Soccer9430185
Oasi Flegrea64202103
Pastificio Ferrara6320185
Studio Marangini 64202413
Gerica Trasporti3310235
10°FC Esperia 19763310249
11°Mec San Portagrande34103514
12°Vesux14013510
13°Visone Tecnologie13012214
14°Capecchi Sport0300348
15°Un Cuore Per Amico0200205
16°Scaramuzza Cuba Libre04004123

MARCATORI