Risultati e Classifiche Master

Seleziona Campionato

Ultima giornata 09/04/2022

Avis Stella Rossa 1 - 1 Evergreen Meta Project
Azzurri Soccer 5 - 0 Gerica Trasporti
FC Esperia 1976 1 - 1 Capecchi Sport
Oasi Flegrea Aurora srl 0 - 3 Pastificio Ferrara
Scaramuzza Cuba Libre 0 - 2 Mec San Portagrande
Studio Marangini 3 - 3 Un Cuore Per Amico
Techmade 7 - 0 Vesux
Visone Tecnologie 2 - 7 Partenope Soccer
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Evergreen Meta Project391512306113
Avis Stella Rossa381512214912
Techmade351411216012
Azzurri Soccer321511226914
Partenope Soccer321511044621
Oasi Flegrea Aurora srl24148064126
Gerica Trasporti24157353628
Mec San Portagrande20156272831
Un Cuore Per Amico16154472027
10°Studio Marangini 16154472648
11°Scaramuzza Cuba Libre15154382354
12°Capecchi Sport14154292551
13°Pastificio Ferrara13154293043
14°FC Esperia 197671521122757
15°Vesux2150213954
16°Visone Tecnologie21502131384

MARCATORI

21 Foggia (2 R) Azzurri Soccer - 21 Salzano Azzurri Soccer - 19 Capparelli Evergreen Meta Project - 14 Sarnelli Techmade - 12 Barco Partenope Soccer - 11 Pingue Oasi Flegrea Aurora srl - 10 Marseglia FC Esperia 1976 - 9 Maddalena Avis Stella Rossa - 9 Donnarumma Techmade - 9 D'Ambrosio Partenope Soccer - 8 Nocca Avis Stella Rossa - 8 De Stefano Evergreen Meta Project - 8 Franchini (1 R) Evergreen Meta Project - 8 Bellia Mec San Port. - 7 Romano (3 R) Oasi Flegrea Aurora srl - 7 Amura (2 R) Pastificio Ferrara - 7 Isaia R. Oasi Flegrea Aurora srl - 6 Esposito G. Azzurri Soccer - 6 Sigillo Azzurri Soccer - 6 Sasso Scaramuzza Cuba Libre - 6 Daniele Studio Marangini - 6 Lubrano (2 R) Studio Marangini - 6 Castaldo Techmade - 6 Scognamiglio Techmade - 5 Sarno Evergreen Meta Project - 5 Giglio Gerica Trasp. - 5 Velotti Gerica Trasp. - 5 Esposito L. Oasi Flegrea Aurora srl - 5 cariello Pastificio Ferrara - 5 Nisi Pastificio Ferrara - 5 Ragosta (1 R) Scaramuzza Cuba Libre - 5 Zoppoli Scaramuzza Cuba Libre - 5 Bianco Techmade - 5 Volpe (1 R) Capecchi Sport - 5 Pignalosa Techmade - 5 Muro Evergreen Meta Project - 4 Cerullo Capecchi Sport - 4 Spennagallo (2 R) Capecchi Sport - 4 Improta Evergreen Meta Project - 4 Ascione (1 R) FC Esperia 1976