Risultati e Classifiche Over

Ultima giornata 27/11/2021

AS Megaride 2 - 1 Old Boys CR 74
ASD Partenope 2 - 0 Meladaj Team
Biores - FMF Eurocarrelli
FC Esperia 1976 1 - 1 Atletico Posillipo
Mec San Portagrande 1 - 2 Assosportiva
Nevola 1 - 4 Avis Stella Rossa
Techmade 1 - 1 FC Atletico Napoli 50
United Quarto 4 - 1 Evergreen

Prossimo turno 04/12/2021

ASD Partenope FC Esperia 1976
Assosportiva Techmade
Atletico Posillipo FMF Eurocarrelli
Biores Evergreen
FC Atletico Napoli 50 Avis Stella Rossa
Gesin Europe Group AS Megaride
Mec San Portagrande United Quarto
Old Boys CR 74 Nevola
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Avis Stella Rossa124400163
FC Atletico Napoli 50104310121
United Quarto10431092
Techmade7321091
Biores7321051
Assosportiva7421133
Old Boys CR 746420275
Evergreen5412134
FMF Eurocarrelli4311133
10°AS Megaride4411259
11°Atletico Posillipo4411239
12°FC Esperia 19763403135
13°ASD Partenope3310226
14°Meladaj Team2402214
15°Mec San Portagrande13012210
16°Gesin Europe Group0300316
17°Nevola04004113

MARCATORI