Risultati e Classifiche Over

Ultima giornata 30/04/2022

Evergreen Meta Project 2 - 1 FC Atletico Napoli 50
FMF Eurocarrelli 1 - 1 Assosportiva
Gesin Europe Group 2 - 1 ASD Partenope
Mec San Portagrande 9 - 0 Nevola
Meladaj Team 1 - 3 Biores
Old Boys Bava 3 - 3 Avis Stella Rossa
Techmade 4 - 1 AS Megaride
United Quarto 4 - 2 FC Esperia 1976
Riposo settimanale Atletico Posillipo
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Techmade461615106412
Biores391612315415
FC Atletico Napoli 50341610425122
Avis Stella Rossa341610424827
United Quarto30169343317
Old Boys Bava27168353429
Evergreen Meta Project27168352318
Assosportiva26168262525
FMF Eurocarrelli23166552629
10°FC Esperia 197619165472129
11°Atletico Posillipo18165381830
12°Gesin Europe Group17165292439
13°ASD Partenope161651102129
14°AS Megaride101624101844
15°Nevola61613121456
16°Meladaj Team5160511832
17°Mec San Portagrande51612132352

MARCATORI

25 Ingenito (2 R) Techmade - 15 Dell'Aquila (2 R) FC Atletico 50 - 14 D'Antò (1 R) Techmade - 12 Scuteri United Quarto - 10 Catania Avis Stella Rossa - 9 Anaclerio Old Boys Bava - 9 Castellone Avis Stella Rossa - 8 Giordano Avis Stella Rossa - 8 Landolfo Ga. Old Boys Bava - 8 Ambrosanio (1 R) Biores - 7 Varriale (2 R) Evergreen Meta Project - 7 Irace FC Atletico 50 - 7 Marfella FC Atletico 50 - 6 Cantarelli Biores - 6 Di Napoli (3 R) Gesin Europe Group - 6 Esposito Techmade - 5 Costanzo (1 R) Assosportiva - 5 Intilla (2 R) Assosportiva - 5 Di Letto Biores - 5 Monaco FC Atletico 50 - 5 Armano Gesin Europe Group - 5 Mannelli (2 R) Mec San Portagrande - 5 Capuano Old Boys Bava - 4 Iervolino A.S.Megaride - 4 Di Costanzo (1 R) Atletico Posillipo - 4 Viola Avis Stella Rossa - 4 Battista Biores - 4 Cangiano FC Atletico 50 - 4 Pizzo FC Atletico 50 - 4 Tramontano FC Esperia 1976 - 4 Ventresini FMF Eurocarrelli - 4 Pelliccia Nevola - 4 Landolfo Gi. Old Boys Bava - 4 Caliano Techmade - 4 Di Pinto (2 R) United Quarto - 4 Zito United Quarto -