Risultati e Classifiche Senior

Ultima giornata 29/02/2020

ASD Farmax 1 - 1 Esperia 1976
ASD Papyrus 0 - 1 Freelander V.G.
ASD Vomero Ant.Nav. 3 - 2 VLF Team Mian 40
Assosportiva Posillipo 2 - 3 Sporting S.Arpino
Atletico Napoli 0 - 0 Techmade
Biores 2 - 1 High Tech Dental
Dream Team Superò 4 - 1 Unit S.C.
Ep Spa Mian 2 - 2 Avis Stella Rossa
F.M.F. Eurogomme 6 - 1 Kosmo

Prossimo turno 14/03/2020

ASD Vomero Ant.Nav. ASD Papyrus
Assosportiva Posillipo F.M.F. Eurogomme
Dream Team Superò Ep Spa Mian
High Tech Dental Atletico Napoli
Kosmo ASD Farmax
Sporting S.Arpino Biores
Techmade Freelander V.G.
Unit S.C. Esperia 1976
VLF Team Mian 40 Avis Stella Rossa
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Dream Team Superò401513114015
Avis Stella Rossa351511224414
Biores351511223218
Ep Spa Mian341510415526
High Tech Dental341511134219
Atletico Napoli331510324319
VLF Team Mian 4028159154124
Techmade23147252518
ASD Farmax22146442516
10°ASD Vomero Ant.Nav.22157173830
11°Sporting S.Arpino19156184441
12°Freelander V.G.15154382636
13°F.M.F. Eurogomme12153392539
14°Assosportiva Posillipo111532101830
15°Unit S.C.111532102145
16°Kosmo61520132475
17°Esperia 197651512122247
18°ASD Papyrus0150015558

MARCATORI

13 Romano Dream Team Superò - 13 D'Antò Ep Spa Mian - 13 Di Pietro VLF Team Mian 40 - 12 Palumbo ASD Farmax - 12 Loffredo ASD Vomero Ant.Nav. - 11 De Gennaro Biores - 10 Monaco Atletico Napoli - 10 Caputo ASD Vomero Ant.Nav. - 10 Bennardo Freelander V.G. - 9 Bottone Atletico Napoli - 9 Sibilli Ep Spa Mian - 8 Spanò Dream Team Superò - 8 Landolfo Esperia 1976 - 8 Sarli Avis Stella Rossa - 8 Ferrante Atletico Napoli - 8 Intilla Assosportiva Posillipo - 8 Dentice ASD Vomero Ant.Nav. - 8 Borrello F.M.F. Eurogomme - 7 Di Sabato F.M.F. Eurogomme - 7 Belardo Sporting S.Arpino - 7 Riccio Sporting S.Arpino - 7 Improta Avis Stella Rossa - 6 Marcucci Ep Spa Mian - 6 Ciullo Sporting S.Arpino - 6 Frattasio VLF Team Mian 40 - 6 Mendil High Tech Dental - 5 Ciasullo VLF Team Mian 40 - 5 Genko Avis Stella Rossa - 5 Giordano Avis Stella Rossa - 5 Palermo Kosmo - 5 Del Gaudio High Tech Dental - 5 Morra High Tech Dental - 5 Armonia Ep Spa Mian - 5 Alfano F.M.F. Eurogomme - 5 Tufano Dream Team Superò - 5 D'Ambra Sporting S.Arpino - 5 Anatriello VLF Team Mian 40 - 4 Scarlato High Tech Dental - 4 Fusco Unit S.C. - 4 Savino Freelander V.G. - 4 Tempesta Ep Spa Mian - 4 Pollio Biores - 4 Ianniello Techmade - 4 Ingenito Techmade - 4 Leone Techmade - 4 Piscopo Esperia 1976 - 4 Capuano Sporting S.Arpino - 4 Damiano Sporting S.Arpino - 4 Incarnato Kosmo - 4 Capuozzo V. High Tech Dental - 3 Scuteri Atletico Napoli - 3 Castellano ASD Farmax - 3 Cotugno Biores - 3 Caliano Techmade - 3 Melluso Sporting S.Arpino - 3 Licciardi VLF Team Mian 40 - 3 Palma Avis Stella Rossa - 3 Gallo Kosmo - 3 Montuori Unit S.C. -