Risultati e Classifiche Senior

Ultima giornata 27/11/2021

ASD Papyrus 2 - 4 Mian DO.RO. slr
Avis Stella Rossa 0 - 3 ASD Vomero
Biores 3 - 1 Freelander Viaggi G.
F.M.F ASD Soccer 4 - 1 Assosportiva
FC Atletico Napoli 40 5 - 3 ASD Farmax 1990
High Tech Dental 1 - 2 Team Soccer Superò
Techmade 2 - 0 A.R.7
Unit S.C. - VLF 40

Prossimo turno 04/12/2021

ASD Farmax 1990 ASD Papyrus
ASD Vomero A.R.7
Assosportiva Techmade
Biores Avis Stella Rossa
C.R.74 F.M.F ASD Soccer
High Tech Dental FC Atletico Napoli 40
Unit S.C. Freelander Viaggi G.
VLF 40 Team Soccer Superò
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Team Soccer Superò124400132
FC Atletico Napoli 4093300133
High Tech Dental94301147
Mian DO.RO. slr94301126
Techmade9330083
Biores943011310
Assosportiva4311135
F.M.F ASD Soccer34103911
Freelander Viaggi G.3310257
10°A.R.73310235
11°ASD Vomero33102310
12°Unit S.C.1101022
13°VLF 401101011
14°ASD Farmax 199013012510
15°Avis Stella Rossa0200226
16°ASD Papyrus04004513
17°C.R.7403003212

MARCATORI