12° TORNEO INTERSOCIALE Over agg. 2022
VIII. Giornata |
12/02/2022 |
|
|
A.S. MEGARIDE |
VISONE Tecnologie & MELADAJ T. |
STORNAIUOLO |
10.00 |
A.S.D. PARTENOPE SOCCER |
FC ATLETICO NAPOLI 50 |
SIMPATIA |
12.00 |
ASSOSPORTIVA |
ATLETICO POSILLIPO |
DUE PALME |
12.00 |
BIORES |
UNITED QUARTO |
SCARFOGLIO |
12.00 |
F.M.F. ASD SOCCER |
AVIS STELLA ROSSA 09 All Friends |
KENNEDY |
12.00 |
GESIN EUROPE GROUP |
MEC SAN PORTAGRANDE |
PARATINA |
12.00 |
OLD BOYS CR 74 |
F.C. ESPERIA 1976 |
KENNEDY |
12.00 |
TECHMADE |
EVERGREEN ASD |
VOLLA |
12.00 |
RIPOSA |
NEVOLA INVESTIGAZIONI |
|
|
IX. Giornata |
19/02/2022 |
|
|
MEC SAN PORTAGRANDE |
A.S.D. PARTENOPE SOCCER |
LOGGETTA |
14.00 |
ASSOSPORTIVA |
A.S. MEGARIDE |
DUE PALME |
12.00 |
ATLETICO POSILLIPO |
TECHMADE |
MONTERUSCELLO |
12.00 |
AVIS STELLA ROSSA 09 All Friends |
BIORES |
SCARFOGLIO |
10.00 |
F.C. ESPERIA 1976 |
GESIN EUROPE GROUP |
PARATINA |
12.00 |
F.M.F. ASD SOCCER |
VISONE Tecnologie & MELADAJ T. |
KENNEDY |
12.00 |
FC ATLETICO NAPOLI 50 |
NEVOLA INVESTIGAZIONI |
LOGGETTA |
10.00 |
UNITED QUARTO |
OLD BOYS CR 74 |
MIAN QUARTO |
14.00 |
RIPOSA |
EVERGREEN ASD |
|
|
X. Giornata |
26/02/2022 |
|
|
A.S. MEGARIDE |
NEVOLA INVESTIGAZIONI |
STORNAIUOLO |
10.00 |
A.S.D. PARTENOPE SOCCER |
F.M.F. ASD SOCCER |
SIMPATIA |
12.00 |
AVIS STELLA ROSSA 09 All Friends |
ASSOSPORTIVA |
SCARFOGLIO |
14.00 |
EVERGREEN ASD |
ATLETICO POSILLIPO |
DUE PALME |
12.00 |
BIORES |
MEC SAN PORTAGRANDE |
SCARFOGLIO |
12.00 |
OLD BOYS CR 74 |
FC ATLETICO NAPOLI 50 |
KENNEDY |
12.00 |
TECHMADE |
UNITED QUARTO |
VOLLA |
14.00 |
VISONE Tecnologie & MELADAJ T. |
GESIN EUROPE GROUP |
VOLLA |
12.00 |
RIPOSA |
F.C. ESPERIA 1976 |
|
|
QUARTI DI COPPA ROMA |
05/03/2022 |
|
|
XI. Giornata |
12/03/2022 |
|
|
BIORES |
TECHMADE |
SCARFOGLIO |
12.00 |
EVERGREEN ASD |
A.S.D. PARTENOPE SOCCER |
DUE PALME |
12.00 |
F.C. ESPERIA 1976 |
VISONE Tecnologie & MELADAJ T. |
PARATINA |
12.00 |
FC ATLETICO NAPOLI 50 |
A.S. MEGARIDE |
LOGGETTA |
14.00 |
ATLETICO POSILLIPO |
MEC SAN PORTAGRANDE |
MONTERUSCELLO |
12.00 |
NEVOLA INVESTIGAZIONI |
GESIN EUROPE GROUP |
KENNEDY |
12.00 |
OLD BOYS CR 74 |
ASSOSPORTIVA |
KENNEDY |
12.00 |
UNITED QUARTO |
AVIS STELLA ROSSA 09 All Friends |
MIAN QUARTO |
14.00 |
RIPOSA |
F.M.F. ASD SOCCER |
|
|
XII. Giornata |
19/03/2022 |
|
|
A.S. MEGARIDE |
F.M.F. ASD SOCCER |
STORNAIUOLO |
10.00 |
ATLETICO POSILLIPO |
BIORES |
MONTERUSCELLO |
12.00 |
AVIS STELLA ROSSA 09 All Friends |
MEC SAN PORTAGRANDE |
SCARFOGLIO |
14.00 |
EVERGREEN ASD |
OLD BOYS CR 74 |
DUE PALME |
12.00 |
F.C. ESPERIA 1976 |
NEVOLA INVESTIGAZIONI |
PARATINA |
10.00 |
FC ATLETICO NAPOLI 50 |
VISONE Tecnologie & MELADAJ T. |
LOGGETTA |
14.00 |
TECHMADE |
GESIN EUROPE GROUP |
VOLLA |
12.00 |
UNITED QUARTO |
A.S.D. PARTENOPE SOCCER |
MIAN QUARTO |
14.00 |
RIPOSA |
ASSOSPORTIVA |
|
|
XIII. Giornata |
26/03/2022 |
|
|
A.S.D. PARTENOPE SOCCER |
NEVOLA INVESTIGAZIONI |
SIMPATIA |
14.00 |
ATLETICO POSILLIPO |
FC ATLETICO NAPOLI 50 |
MONTERUSCELLO |
12.00 |
AVIS STELLA ROSSA 09 All Friends |
F.C. ESPERIA 1976 |
SCARFOGLIO |
14.00 |
ASSOSPORTIVA |
BIORES |
DUE PALME |
12.00 |
F.M.F. ASD SOCCER |
TECHMADE |
KENNEDY |
12.00 |
GESIN EUROPE GROUP |
UNITED QUARTO |
PARATINA |
12.00 |
MEC SAN PORTAGRANDE |
EVERGREEN ASD |
LOGGETTA |
10.00 |
VISONE Tecnologie & MELADAJ T. |
OLD BOYS CR 74 |
VOLLA |
10.00 |
RIPOSA |
A.S. MEGARIDE |
|
|
XIV. Giornata |
02/04/2022 |
|
|
ATLETICO POSILLIPO |
A.S. MEGARIDE |
MONTERUSCELLO |
12.00 |
EVERGREEN ASD |
F.M.F. ASD SOCCER |
DUE PALME |
12.00 |
FC ATLETICO NAPOLI 50 |
UNITED QUARTO |
LOGGETTA |
14.00 |
GESIN EUROPE GROUP |
ASSOSPORTIVA |
PARATINA |
12.00 |
MEC SAN PORTAGRANDE |
F.C. ESPERIA 1976 |
LOGGETTA |
12.00 |
NEVOLA INVESTIGAZIONI |
BIORES |
KENNEDY |
12.00 |
OLD BOYS CR 74 |
A.S.D. PARTENOPE SOCCER |
KENNEDY |
12.00 |
TECHMADE |
VISONE Tecnologie & MELADAJ T. |
VOLLA |
14.00 |
RIPOSA |
AVIS STELLA ROSSA 09 All Friends |
|
|
XV. Giornata |
09/04/2022 |
|
|
A.S. MEGARIDE |
A.S.D. PARTENOPE SOCCER |
STORNAIUOLO |
10.00 |
BIORES |
FC ATLETICO NAPOLI 50 |
SCARFOGLIO |
12.00 |
EVERGREEN ASD |
GESIN EUROPE GROUP |
DUE PALME |
12.00 |
F.C. ESPERIA 1976 |
TECHMADE |
SCARFOGLIO |
10.00 |
F.M.F. ASD SOCCER |
MEC SAN PORTAGRANDE |
KENNEDY |
12.00 |
NEVOLA INVESTIGAZIONI |
ATLETICO POSILLIPO |
KENNEDY |
12.00 |
UNITED QUARTO |
ASSOSPORTIVA |
MIAN QUARTO |
14.00 |
VISONE Tecnologie & MELADAJ T. |
AVIS STELLA ROSSA 09 All Friends |
VOLLA |
12.00 |
RIPOSA |
OLD BOYS CR 74 |
|
|
XVI. Giornata |
23/04/2022 |
|
|
A.S. MEGARIDE |
MEC SAN PORTAGRANDE |
STORNAIUOLO |
10.00 |
ASSOSPORTIVA |
F.C. ESPERIA 1976 |
DUE PALME |
12.00 |
A.S.D. PARTENOPE SOCCER |
ATLETICO POSILLIPO |
SIMPATIA |
12.00 |
FC ATLETICO NAPOLI 50 |
F.M.F. ASD SOCCER |
LOGGETTA |
14.00 |
GESIN EUROPE GROUP |
AVIS STELLA ROSSA 09 All Friends |
PARATINA |
12.00 |
NEVOLA INVESTIGAZIONI |
EVERGREEN ASD |
KENNEDY |
12.00 |
OLD BOYS CR 74 |
TECHMADE |
KENNEDY |
14.00 |
VISONE Tecnologie & MELADAJ T. |
UNITED QUARTO |
VOLLA |
12.00 |
RIPOSA |
BIORES |
|
|
XVII. Giornata |
30/04/2022 |
|
|
EVERGREEN ASD |
FC ATLETICO NAPOLI 50 |
DUE PALME |
12.00 |
F.M.F. ASD SOCCER |
ASSOSPORTIVA |
KENNEDY |
12.00 |
GESIN EUROPE GROUP |
A.S.D. PARTENOPE SOCCER |
PARATINA |
12.00 |
MEC SAN PORTAGRANDE |
NEVOLA INVESTIGAZIONI |
LOGGETTA |
12.00 |
OLD BOYS CR 74 |
AVIS STELLA ROSSA 09 All Friends |
KENNEDY |
12.00 |
TECHMADE |
A.S. MEGARIDE |
VOLLA |
10.00 |
UNITED QUARTO |
F.C. ESPERIA 1976 |
MIAN QUARTO |
14.00 |
VISONE Tecnologie & MELADAJ T. |
BIORES |
VOLLA |
12.00 |
RIPOSA |
ATLETICO POSILLIPO |
|
|