Marcatori

Calciatore Squadra Categoria Goalordinamento crescente
Calaiò High Tech Dental
Senior
28 (1 R)
Ingenito Techmade
Over
25 (2 R)
Galizia High Tech Dental
Senior
25 (1 R)
Caliano Techmade
Senior
22 (1 R)
Foggia Azzurri Soccer
Master
21 (2 R)
Salzano Azzurri Soccer
Master
21
Capparelli Evergreen Meta Project
Master
19
Romano Team Soccer Supero
Senior
16 (3 R)
Dell'Aquila FC Atletico 50
Over
15 (2 R)
D'Antò Techmade
Over
14 (1 R)
Bottone FC Atletico Napoli 40
Senior
14 (1 R)
Ferrante FC Atletico Napoli 40
Senior
14 (1 R)
Sarnelli Techmade
Master
14
Scuteri United Quarto
Over
12
Mendil A.R.7
Senior
12
De Gennaro Biores
Senior
12
Barco Partenope Soccer
Master
12
Pingue Oasi Flegrea Aurora srl
Master
11
Catania Avis Stella Rossa
Over
10
Manzo Team Soccer Supero
Senior
10 (1 R)
Dentice Vomero Clandy
Senior
10
Marseglia FC Esperia 1976
Master
10
D'Ambrosio Partenope Soccer
Master
9
Castellone Avis Stella Rossa
Over
9
Ferraro Team Soccer Supero
Senior
9
Maddalena Avis Stella Rossa
Master
9
Donnarumma Techmade
Master
9
Anaclerio Old Boys Bava
Over
9
Franchini Evergreen Meta Project
Master
8 (1 R)
Mora High Tech Dental
Senior
8
Bellia Mec San Port.
Master
8
Giordano Avis Stella Rossa
Over
8
Landolfo Ga. Old Boys Bava
Over
8
Ambrosanio Biores
Over
8 (1 R)
Di Pietro Mian Do.Ro.
Senior
8
Nocca Avis Stella Rossa
Master
8
De Stefano Evergreen Meta Project
Master
8
Capuozzo High Tech Dental
Senior
7
Isaia R. Oasi Flegrea Aurora srl
Master
7
Romano Oasi Flegrea Aurora srl
Master
7 (3 R)
Amura Pastificio Ferrara
Master
7 (2 R)
Brando C.R. 74 Bacom
Senior
7 (1 R)
Varriale Evergreen Meta Project
Over
7 (2 R)
Irace FC Atletico 50
Over
7
Marfella FC Atletico 50
Over
7
Zaccaro ASD Farmax 1990
Senior
7 (1 R)
Micillo Mian Do.Ro.
Senior
6 (1 R)
Puca VLF 40 Arredamenti
Senior
6
Esposito Techmade
Over
6
Esposito G. Azzurri Soccer
Master
6
Sigillo Azzurri Soccer
Master
6
Sasso Scaramuzza Cuba Libre
Master
6
Daniele Studio Marangini
Master
6
Lubrano Studio Marangini
Master
6 (2 R)
Cantarelli Biores
Over
6
Castaldo Techmade
Master
6
Scognamiglio Techmade
Master
6
Di Napoli Gesin Europe Group
Over
6 (3 R)
Manco Biores
Senior
6
Natale Freelander V.G.
Senior
6
Intilla Assosportiva
Over
5 (2 R)
Giglio Gerica Trasp.
Master
5
Di Letto Biores
Over
5
Velotti Gerica Trasp.
Master
5
Monaco FC Atletico 50
Over
5
Esposito L. Oasi Flegrea Aurora srl
Master
5
Armano Gesin Europe Group
Over
5
cariello Pastificio Ferrara
Master
5
Minauda A.R.7
Senior
5 (1 R)
Mannelli Mec San Portagrande
Over
5 (2 R)
Borriello F.M.F. Eurogomme
Senior
5
Nisi Pastificio Ferrara
Master
5
Loffredo ASD Farmax 1990
Senior
5 (1 R)
Capuano Old Boys Bava
Over
5
Ragosta Scaramuzza Cuba Libre
Master
5 (1 R)
Monaco C. FC Atletico Napoli 40
Senior
5
Castiello ASD Papyrus
Senior
5 (2 R)
Zoppoli Scaramuzza Cuba Libre
Master
5
Ruggiero VLF 40 Arredamenti
Senior
5
Monaco S. Team Soccer Supero
Senior
5
Bianco Techmade
Master
5
Pignalosa Techmade
Master
5
Volpe Capecchi Sport
Master
5 (1 R)
Muro Evergreen Meta Project
Master
5
Costanzo Assosportiva
Over
5 (1 R)
Sarno Evergreen Meta Project
Master
5
Marotta Techmade
Master
4 (1 R)
Loffredo Vomero Clandy
Senior
4
Pelliccia Nevola
Over
4
Costanzo Un Cuore P.A.
Master
4
Landolfo Gi. Old Boys Bava
Over
4
Donnarumma Un Cuore P.A.
Master
4
Caliano Techmade
Over
4
Di Pinto United Quarto
Over
4 (2 R)
Zito United Quarto
Over
4
Iervolino A.S.Megaride
Over
4
Iodice ASD Papyrus
Senior
4
Di Costanzo Atletico Posillipo
Over
4 (1 R)
Mallardo G. Mian Do.Ro.
Senior
4
Viola Avis Stella Rossa
Over
4
Spica Avis Stella Rossa
Master
4
Risi Mian Do.Ro.
Senior
4
Battista Biores
Over
4
Cerullo Capecchi Sport
Master
4
Spennagallo Capecchi Sport
Master
4 (2 R)
Maisto Team Soccer Supero
Senior
4
Improta Evergreen Meta Project
Master
4
Vetromile Team Soccer Supero
Senior
4
Cangiano FC Atletico 50
Over
4
Ascione FC Esperia 1976
Master
4 (1 R)
Gelotto Techmade
Senior
4
Pizzo FC Atletico 50
Over
4
Roccella Mec San Port.
Master
4
Panzanella Unit S.C.
Senior
4
Tramontano FC Esperia 1976
Over
4
Di Pinto Studio Marangini
Master
4
Formicola VLF 40 Arredamenti
Senior
4
Ventresini FMF Eurocarrelli
Over
4
Montecatino Techmade
Master
3 (2 R)
Pelliccia FC Esperia 1976
Over
3
Palermo Techmade
Senior
3 (1 R)
Serrapiglio Un Cuore P.A.
Master
3
Bombace FMF Eurocarrelli
Over
3
D'Ambra ASD Papyrus
Senior
3
Sarli Techmade
Senior
3
De Gennaro Vesux
Master
3
Dell'Acqua Old Boys Bava
Over
3
Montuori Unit S.C.
Senior
3
De Simone Azzurri Soccer
Master
3
Visone Visone Tecnologie
Master
3 (1 R)
Averga Techmade
Over
3
De Crescenzo VLF 40 Arredamenti
Senior
3
Coccorese Evergreen Meta Project
Master
3
De Rosa A.S.Megaride
Over
3
Riso Techmade
Over
3
Todino Vomero Clandy
Senior
3
Napolitano Evergreen Meta Project
Master
3
Ferone A.S.Megaride
Over
3
Tarantino Techmade
Over
3
Giordano ASD Partenope
Over
3
Marmorino Assosportiva
Senior
3
Basile Gerica Trasp.
Master
3
Marrone Assosportiva
Over
3
Striano Assosportiva
Senior
3
De Marco Mec San Port.
Master
3
Martone Assosportiva
Over
3 (1 R)
Malgieri Al. Biores
Senior
3
Minopoli Mec San Port.
Master
3
Armonia Mian Do.Ro.
Senior
3
Distinto Atletico Posillipo
Over
3
Malgieri M. Biores
Senior
3
Esposito R. Partenope Soccer
Master
3
Pirozzi Avis Stella Rossa
Over
3
Marino F.M.F. Eurogomme
Senior
3
Gangianiello Partenope Soccer
Master
3
Avolio Mian Do.Ro.
Senior
3
Caulo Biores
Over
3
Esposito F. FC Atletico Napoli 40
Senior
3
Buonagura Pastificio Ferrara
Master
3
Barbato C.R. 74 Bacom
Senior
3
Martusciello Biores
Over
3
Tatafiore FC Atletico Napoli 40
Over
3
Ferrara Pastificio Ferrara
Master
3 (2 R)
Percuoco Biores
Over
3
Savino Freelander V.G.
Senior
3
Marcellino Pastificio Ferrara
Master
3
Paudice Evergreen Meta Project
Over
3
Moriello High Tech Dental
Senior
3
Pappadà Scaramuzza Cuba Libre
Master
3
Spina Evergreen Meta Project
Over
3
Leone Techmade
Senior
3
Landieri C.R. 74 Bacom
Senior
2
De Novellis VLF 40 Arredamenti
Senior
2
Benincasa Assosportiva
Senior
2
Orfano Gerica Trasp.
Master
2
Errico Biores
Over
2
Scisciotta Techmade
Over
2
Perrotta C.R. 74 Bacom
Senior
2
Iuliano VLF 40 Arredamenti
Senior
2
Palermo Mec San Port.
Master
2
Di Grazia Evergreen Meta Project
Over
2
Guardascione United Quarto
Over
2
Raiola C.R. 74 Bacom
Senior
2
De Luca Vomero Clandy
Senior
2
Sgariglia Mec San Port.
Master
2
Muro Evergreen Meta Project
Over
2
Russo C.R. 74 Bacom
Senior
2
Di Maggio Vomero Clandy
Senior
2
Bonanno Unit S.C.
Senior
2
Verdile Mec San Port.
Master
2
D'Elia ASD Papyrus
Senior
2
Bennato FC Esperia 1976
Over
2
Salvati C.R. 74 Bacom
Senior
2
Abbruzzese High Tech Dental
Senior
2
Biondi Avis Stella Rossa
Master
2
Esposito G. Vomero Clandy
Senior
2
Marrucco Partenope Soccer
Master
2
Fiorillo C. FC Esperia 1976
Over
2
Mazzarella F.M.F. Eurogomme
Senior
2
Alfano F.M.F. Eurogomme
Senior
2
Fariello Avis Stella Rossa
Master
2
Giordano Vomero Clandy
Senior
2
Sozzino Partenope Soccer
Master
2
Fiorillo Gio. FC Esperia 1976
Over
2
Piccolo A.R.7
Senior
2
Ioime ASD Farmax 1990
Senior
2
Musella F.M.F. Eurogomme
Senior
2
Feola Azzurri Soccer
Master
2
Esposito R. Scaramuzza Cuba Libre
Master
2
Ferrara A.S.Megaride
Over
2
Bassano FMF Eurocarrelli
Over
2
Longobardi ASD Farmax 1990
Senior
2
Ponsiglione F.M.F. Eurogomme
Senior
2
Rapolla Azzurri Soccer
Master
2
Marangini Studio Marangini
Master
2
Cecere Mian Do.Ro.
Senior
2
Sarno A.S.Megaride
Over
2
Lombardi FMF Eurocarrelli
Over
2
Palumbo ASD Farmax 1990
Senior
2
Di Nardo FC Atletico Napoli 40
Senior
2
Antino High Tech Dental
Senior
2
Renda Azzurri Soccer
Master
2
Brasiello Team Soccer Supero
Senior
2
Sorbellino Studio Marangini
Master
2
Fasano ASD Partenope
Over
2
Giordano C. Gesin Europe Group
Over
2
Saltalamacchia ASD Papyrus
Senior
2
Ventre High Tech Dental
Senior
2
Fenderico Capecchi Sport
Master
2
Obermaier Techmade
Master
2
Ciasullo C. Mian Do.Ro.
Senior
2
Formisano ASD Partenope
Over
2
Laudiero Gesin Europe Group
Over
2
Iannarone Assosportiva
Senior
2
Pistola Team Soccer Supero
Senior
2
Isaia C. FC Esperia 1976
Master
2
Cangiano Un Cuore P.A.
Master
2
Cocozza Unit S.C.
Senior
2
Zannotti ASD Partenope
Over
2 (1 R)
Marino Gesin Europe Group
Over
2
Scognamiglio Assosportiva
Senior
2
Spanò Team Soccer Supero
Senior
2
Pilla FC Esperia 1976
Master
2
Loffredo Visone Tecnologie
Master
2
Di Dato Assosportiva
Over
2
Cesarano Mec San Portagrande
Over
2
Martinelli Avis Stella Rossa
Senior
2
Rotello Techmade
Senior
2
Cardito Gerica Trasp.
Master
2
Parlati Visone Tecnologie
Master
2
Laringe Avis Stella Rossa
Over
2
Leone Meladaj Team
Over
2
Longobardi Biores
Senior
2
Gentile Unit S.C.
Senior
2
D'Assante Gerica Trasp.
Master
2
Sarno Visone Tecnologie
Master
2 (1 R)
Palumbo S. Avis Stella Rossa
Over
2
Pacilli Meladaj Team
Over
2
Maglione Biores
Senior
2
Meglio Unit S.C.
Senior
2
Di Mare Gerica Trasp.
Master
2
Toledo Avis Stella Rossa
Over
2
D'Alterio Nevola
Over
2 (1 R)
Salatiello Biores
Senior
2
Melchiorre Unit S.C.
Senior
2
Belardo ASD Papyrus
Senior
2
Gentile Gerica Trasp.
Master
2
Volpe Avis Stella Rossa
Over
2
Rullo Nevola
Over
2
Bruno Oasi Flegrea Aurora srl
Master
1
Velotta Unit S.C.
Senior
1 (1 R)
Ala Atletico Posillipo
Over
1
Del Giudice Studio Marangini
Master
1
Barese FC Atletico 50
Over
1
Cozzolino Visone Tecnologie
Master
1
Pellino ASD Papyrus
Senior
1
Collaro Gesin Europe Group
Over
1
Dimitri Avis Stella Rossa
Master
1
Manti F.M.F. Eurogomme
Senior
1
D'Abbundo High Tech Dental
Senior
1
Di Pasquale Old Boys Bava
Over
1
Ambrosino Evergreen Meta Project
Master
1
Palma Mian Do.Ro.
Senior
1
Cardone Oasi Flegrea Aurora srl
Master
1
Loffredo VLF 40 Arredamenti
Senior
1
Izzo Atletico Posillipo
Over
1
Ferraioli Studio Marangini
Master
1
Bennardo Freelander V.G.
Senior
1
Carbone FC Atletico 50
Over
1
D'Ortona Visone Tecnologie
Master
1
Varone ASD Papyrus
Senior
1
Caputo A.R.7
Senior
1
Giordano G. Gesin Europe Group
Over
1
Mazziotti Avis Stella Rossa
Master
1
Simeone F.M.F. Eurogomme
Senior
1
Scognamilgio Old Boys Bava
Over
1
Autieri Evergreen Meta Project
Master
1
Prisco Mian Do.Ro.
Senior
1
De Mare A.S.Megaride
Over
1
Cassetta Oasi Flegrea Aurora srl
Master
1
Vinciguerra VLF 40 Arredamenti
Senior
1
Marotta Atletico Posillipo
Over
1
Fiore Studio Marangini
Master
1
Boccia VLF 40 Arredamenti
Senior
1
Galasso FC Atletico 50
Over
1 (1 R)
Del Prete Visone Tecnologie
Master
1
D'Apice Assosportiva
Senior
1
Caputo ASD Farmax 1990
Senior
1
Plini S. Gesin Europe Group
Over
1
Parisi Avis Stella Rossa
Master
1
Ferraiuolo FC Atletico Napoli 40
Senior
1
D'Apice Assosportiva
Senior
1
Cozzolino Techmade
Over
1
Battista Evergreen Meta Project
Master
1
Sibilli Mian Do.Ro.
Senior
1 (1 R)
Martorelli A.S.Megaride
Over
1
Di Napoli Oasi Flegrea Aurora srl
Master
1
Reale VLF 40 Arredamenti
Senior
1
Minopoli Atletico Posillipo
Over
1
Sannino Studio Marangini
Master
1
Tarasco FC Atletico 50
Over
1
Noto Visone Tecnologie
Master
1
Federico Assosportiva
Senior
1
Careri Avis Stella Rossa
Senior
1
Senatore Gesin Europe Group
Over
1
Raimondo Avis Stella Rossa
Master
1 (1 R)
Gaveglia FC Atletico Napoli 40
Senior
1
Serino Techmade
Over
1
Innocente Evergreen Meta Project
Master
1
Dello Russo Team Soccer Supero
Senior
1
Sicuranza A.S.Megaride
Over
1
Pintauro Oasi Flegrea Aurora srl
Master
1
Tracaro Vomero Clandy
Senior
1
Agovino Avis Stella Rossa
Over
1 (1 R)
Sarno Studio Marangini
Master
1
Amaro FC Esperia 1976
Over
1 (1 R)
Giannuzzi Assosportiva
Senior
1
Castaldo Unit S.C.
Senior
1
Mastroianni Mec San Portagrande
Over
1
Serrapede Avis Stella Rossa
Master
1
Improta FC Atletico Napoli 40
Senior
1
Cagnacci United Quarto
Over
1
Rovani Evergreen Meta Project
Master
1
Di Franco Team Soccer Supero
Senior
1
Vitelli A.S.Megaride
Over
1
Riccelli Oasi Flegrea Aurora srl
Master
1
Grillo Avis Stella Rossa
Over
1
Brasiello Techmade
Master
1
Casolaro FC Esperia 1976
Over
1
Guido Assosportiva
Senior
1
Castellano ASD Farmax 1990
Senior
1
Petrarca Mec San Portagrande
Over
1
Sorrentino Avis Stella Rossa
Master
1 (1 R)
Bennardo Freelander V.G.
Senior
1
Micillo United Quarto
Over
1
Sorbino Evergreen Meta Project
Master
1
Ferrara Team Soccer Supero
Senior
1
Cangiano ASD Partenope
Over
1
Aiello Partenope Soccer
Master
1
Allocco Vomero Clandy
Senior
1
Nocca Avis Stella Rossa
Over
1
De Gennaro Techmade
Master
1
Caputo A.R.7
Senior
1
Bove Freelander V.G.
Senior
1
Coppola FC Esperia 1976
Over
1
Di Sarno Avis Stella Rossa
Senior
1
Sanzio Mec San Portagrande
Over
1
Volpe Avis Stella Rossa
Master
1
Molinari Freelander V.G.
Senior
1
Buono FC Esperia 1976
Master
1
Liccardi Team Soccer Supero
Senior
1
Cardone ASD Partenope
Over
1
Izzo Partenope Soccer
Master
1
Ambrosino ASD Farmax 1990
Senior
1
Troiano Avis Stella Rossa
Over
1
Pallonetto Techmade
Master
1
Fucci A.R.7
Senior
1
Errico FC Esperia 1976
Over
1
Geremia Avis Stella Rossa
Senior
1
Sautto Mec San Portagrande
Over
1
Zeno Avis Stella Rossa
Master
1
Scolastico Freelander V.G.
Senior
1
Pistone FC Esperia 1976
Master
1
Terracciano Team Soccer Supero
Senior
1
Dovere ASD Partenope
Over
1
Lanzaro Partenope Soccer
Master
1
Deda Biores
Over
1
D'Angelo Un Cuore P.A.
Master
1 (1 R)
Marino A.R.7
Senior
1
Radice FC Esperia 1976
Over
1
Palumbo Avis Stella Rossa
Senior
1
Chiummariello C.R. 74 Bacom
Senior
1
De Maio Meladaj Team
Over
1
Orsi Azzurri Soccer
Master
1
Sperati Freelander V.G.
Senior
1
Rizzo FC Esperia 1976
Master
1
Tufano Team Soccer Supero
Senior
1
Mazzarella Partenope Soccer
Master
1
Fabris Biores
Over
1
Ilardi Un Cuore P.A.
Master
1
Memoli A.R.7
Senior
1
Brescia Techmade
Senior
1
Buonocore FMF Eurocarrelli
Over
1
De Rosa Biores
Senior
1
Pignatiello Meladaj Team
Over
1
Spasiano Azzurri Soccer
Master
1
De Angelis High Tech Dental
Senior
1
Rodriguez FC Esperia 1976
Master
1
Ventura Team Soccer Supero
Senior
1
Villani Team Soccer Supero
Senior
1
Elia ASD Partenope
Over
1
Marmollino Pastificio Ferrara
Master
1
Avena Assosportiva
Senior
1
Marino Biores
Over
1
Ponticelli Un Cuore P.A.
Master
1
Milo A.R.7
Senior
1
Bucciero A.R.7
Senior
1
Capaldo FMF Eurocarrelli
Over
1
Imer Biores
Senior
1
Reginelli Meladaj Team
Over
1
Stella Azzurri Soccer
Master
1
Del Gaudio High Tech Dental
Senior
1
De Angelis Gerica Trasp.
Master
1
De Martino Techmade
Senior
1
Pompei ASD Partenope
Over
1
Pellino Pastificio Ferrara
Master
1
Ripano Biores
Over
1
Redi Un Cuore P.A.
Master
1
Pugliese A.R.7
Senior
1
Cacciapuoti VLF 40 Arredamenti
Senior
1 (1 R)
De Santis FMF Eurocarrelli
Over
1
Massa Biores
Senior
1
Cozzolino VLF 40 Arredamenti
Senior
1
Borriello Nevola
Over
1
Vetrella Azzurri Soccer
Master
1
Rosi High Tech Dental
Senior
1
Matrullo Gerica Trasp.
Master
1
Prisco ASD Partenope
Over
1
Esposito P. Scaramuzza Cuba Libre
Master
1
Cangiano Evergreen Meta Project
Over
1
Vilardi Un Cuore P.A.
Master
1
Mele ASD Farmax
Senior
1
Caiazzo Avis Stella Rossa
Senior
1
Di Giacomo FMF Eurocarrelli
Over
1
Pollio Biores
Senior
1
Cozzolino A.R.7
Senior
1
Criscuolo Nevola
Over
1
Capecchi Capecchi Sport
Master
1
Di Napoli P. Mian Do.Ro.
Senior
1
Russo Gerica Trasp.
Master
1
Ferro Techmade
Senior
1
Amodio Assosportiva
Over
1
Franchino Scaramuzza Cuba Libre
Master
1
Barberio Assosportiva
Senior
1
Corallo Evergreen Meta Project
Over
1
Aquilino Vesux
Master
1 (1 R)
Palumbo F. ASD Farmax 1990
Senior
1
Calabrese Techmade
Senior
1
Esposito FMF Eurocarrelli
Over
1
Urgo Biores
Senior
1
D'Abbundo High Tech Dental
Senior
1
De Gregorio Nevola
Over
1
Falanga Capecchi Sport
Master
1
Illiano Mian Do.Ro.
Senior
1
De Blasio Mec San Port.
Master
1 (1 R)
Gariglia Mec San Port.
Master
1
Romaniello Techmade
Senior
1
Torre Assosportiva
Over
1
Buoninsegni Studio Marangini
Master
1
Batttinelli VLF 40 Arredamenti
Senior
1
De Falco Evergreen Meta Project
Over
1
Marino Vesux
Master
1 (1 R)
Vairano ASD Farmax 1990
Senior
1
Scala FMF Eurocarrelli
Over
1
Catania Avis Stella Rossa
Master
1
Davascio C.R. 74 Bacom
Senior
1
D'Apice Assosportiva
Senior
1
Sabatino Nevola
Over
1
Immobile Capecchi Sport
Master
1
Mallardo Mian Do.Ro.
Senior
1
Maniscalco Mec San Port.
Master
1
Sarnataro Techmade
Senior
1
Vitti Assosportiva
Over
1
Corrado Studio Marangini
Master
1
Sommella Evergreen Meta Project
Over
1
Sommella Vesux
Master
1
Melluso ASD Papyrus
Senior
1
Villani FMF Eurocarrelli
Over
1
D'Aniello Avis Stella Rossa
Master
1
Ferro C.R. 74 Bacom
Senior
1
Davascio C.R. 74 Bacom
Senior
1
Casceglia A. Old Boys Bava
Over
1
Tartaglione Capecchi Sport
Master
1
Mallardo F. Mian Do.Ro.
Senior
1