Ep Spa Mian-Avis Stella Rossa All Friends: 2-2
ep spa mian: Zunico 7, Di Cristoforo 6.5, Russo 7 (12’st Zurlo 6.5), Califano 7, Giaccio 7, Salatiello 7, Di Napoli 7, Risi 6.5, Magnifico Izzo 7.5 (32’st Cecere 6), Sibilli 8, Tempesta7 (41’st Costagliola). All.:Armonia6.5
AVIS ALL FRIENDS: Auriemma 6.5, Bozza 6 (33’pt Mazzone 7), Zinno 7 (st Viola7), Ercole 6.5, Improta7, De Fraia 6.5, Genco 6.5, Palma 6.5 (20’st Dolmenti 6.5), Sarli 8, Giordano 7, Barrocci 6.5. All.: Sorrentino7
RETI: 8’pt Sibilli, 32’pt Magnifico Izzo, 27’ e 43’st Sarli
NOTE: amm.: Russo, Viola, Costagliola
Atletico Napoli-Techmade: 0-0
F.C. ATLETICO NAPOLI: Micera 6,5, Ajello 6 (30’s.t. Dell’ Aquila 5), Rinaldi 6, Tatafiore 6 (1’st Amato 6), Palmieri 6(1’st Pagano 6,5), Gara 6, Petito 6 (30’p.t. Scuteri 6), Ruggiero 6 (5’st Bottone 6),Ferrante 6,5 (1 s.t. Smith 6), Monaco 5,5, Gaveglia 6. All.: Pagliuca 6
TECHMADE: Criscuolo 7, Buon Vomero Antincendio & Navale-VLF Team Mian 40: 3-2 o 6,5, Brescia 6, Fornaro 6 (35’s.t. Calabrese s.v.), Romano 6, Nacar 6 (25 s.t. Volpe 6), Esposito 6 (20’s.t. Rotello 6),Pietropaolo 6,5, Sarnataro 6,5 (40 s.t. Ingenito s.v.), Serino 6,5, Caliano 5,5 (31 s.t. Costanzo 6). All.: Ingenito 6.
Arbitro: De Fenza di Napoli 5,5
Note: Amm.: Tatafiore, Palmieri, Ruggiero, Sarnataro, Serino, Brescia . Esp. Dell’ Aquila
Dream Team Superò-Unit S.C.: 4-1
DREAM TEAM SUPERO’ TIM: Coscione 6.5, Festinese 6 (20’ st Schettini 6), Pistola 6.5, Monaco 6, Prisco 6.5, Ventre 6 (1’ st Bava 6), Pizzo 6.5, Dello Russo 7 (15’ st Tartaruga 5.5), Spano’ 7 (1’ st Carbone 5.5), Ventura 6.5 (1’ st Dell’Aquila 6), Romano 7.5 (20’ st Dellaccio 6) All. Cristiano 7
UNIT S.C.: Giustino 5.5 (1’ st Chianese 6), Amalfitano 5 (1’ st Gergiev 6), Cappiello s.v. (7’ pt Casceglia 5.5), Castaldo 5, Incarnato 6, Bonanno 5, Gentile 6, Mele 5.5, Scassera 5, Montuori 6.5, Insigne 6 All. Tipaldi 6
Arbitro: Derviso di Napoli 6.5
Reti: Spano’ 7’ e 12’, Romano 10’ e 35’, Gentile 69’.
Note: amm.: Coscione, Festinese, Monaco.
Biores-High Tech Dental: 2-1
BIORES: Gallo 6.5, Starita 5.5, Orabona 5.5 (46’ st Di Napoli s.v.), Rocchino 6.5, Scognamiglio 6, Arpaia 6.5, Massa S. 5.5 (34’ st Cotugno 5), Improta 6 (7’ st De Rosa 6), De Gennaro 7, Malgieri 6, Massa G. 6.5 (42’ st Marino s.v.) All. Narici 6.5
HIGH TECH DENTAL: Calvino 6, Caiazza 5.5 (42’ st Stifano s.v.), Liccardi 5, Del Gaudio 6, Castaldo 5.5, Cammarota 5.5 (7’ st Mora 6), Esposito 6, Scarlato 6, Mopra 5.5, Promontorio 5 (7’ st D’Ambrosio 5.5), Mendil 6 All. Ruocco 6
Arbitro: Auriemma di Napoli 6
Reti: De Gennaro 7’ e 47’, 52’Del Gaudio.
Mav Corporation-Esperia 1976: 1-1
MAV CORPORATION: Russo 6.5, Fabuzzi 6, Galasso 6(60’ Sepe 6), Mauriello 6(70’ Segnini 6), Grillo 6.5, Colonna 6, Riso 6(65’ Ambrosino 6), Sellitti 6(60’ Vaccaro 6), Castellano 7(70’ Ventresini 6), Ioffredo 6, Palumbo 6(82’ Monte s.v.). All: Copellino 6.
ESPERIA 1976 CR74: Lucci 6.5, Mallardo 6(46’ Piscopo 6), Barbato 6, Verrecchia 6, Santonastasio 6, Correale 6(80’ Rinaldis s.v.), Pirone 6(62’ Pellecchia 6), Perrotta 6(53’ Cava 6), Russo 6.5(90’ Fierro s.v.), Raiola 6(46’ Giordano 6(85’ Landolfo s.v.)), Landolfo 7(90’ De Gregorio s.v.). All: Nacci 6.
Arbitro: D’Onofrio di Napoli 6
Reti: 5’ Castellano, 55’ Landolfo.
NOTE: Ammoniti: Grillo, Sellitti, Riso, Palumbo, fabuzzi, Ioffredo, Mallardo, Perrotta, Cava, Russo, Barbato.
F.M.F. Eurogomme-Kosmo: 6-1
FMF EUROGOMME: Antino 6.5,Varchetta 6.5 (61’D’Amore 6),Tarantino 6,Manti 6.5,Ciccariello 6.5 (Curcio 6), Ponsiglione 7 (59’Liguori 6), Foscarino 6.5 (65’Meola 6),De Santis 6.5 (47’Caiazzo 6.5), Alfano 7 (48’Galasso 6), Di Sabato 8 (55’Simeone 6.5), Borrello 8.5. All.: Diana 8
ASD KOSMO: Di Franco 5.5, Sollazzi 5 (46’Palermo 6.5),Borriello 5.5, Raiola 5, Franco 5.5, Leone 6,Bassano 5.5, Del Gazio 5.5, Principe 5.5(52’Maglione 5.5), Gallo(58’ Cipollaro 5), Imparato 6.5. All. Principe 5.5
ARBITRO: Falco Di Napoli 7
RETI: 8’ Borrello, 28’ Di Sabato, 33 Borrello, 43’ e 46’Alfano, 80’Imparato, 85’Simeone
NOTE: ammoniti 19’ Varchetta, 83’Palermo.
Vomero Antincendio & Navale-VLF Team Mian 40: 3-2
Vomero antincendio & navale: Esposito 6 (49’Sanzari 6.5), Arena 6, Ciraolo 6 (71’De Martino 6), De Angelis 6 (46’Allocco 6.5), De Falco 6, Di Vaio 6, Di Mauro 6 (83’Di Maggio 6), Vergognini 6 (78’Dentice 6), Montervino 6.5, Caputo 6, Loffredo 7 All.: Russo 6
VLF team mian 40: Gravina 6.5, Galeota L. 6.5, Bernardo 6.5, Di Giulio 6.5, De Novellis 6.5, Pisanti 7 (75’Luongo 6.5), Mallardo 6.5 (61’Anatriello 6.5), Cacciapuoti 6.5, Licciardi 7 (70’Frattasio S.6.5), Di Pietro 6.5 (87’Frattasio C.6.5), Di Tella 6.5 (80’Battinelli 6.5) All.: Salvetti 6.5
Arbitro: Luongo di Napoli 5.
Reti: 21’,48’Licciardi, 53’Montervino (r), 86’,90’Loffredo
Note: Amm. Montervino, Mallardo, Galeota, Frattasio. Espulsi Caputo e Cacciapuoti.
ASD Papyrus-Freelander Viaggi Group: 0-1
Papyrus: Gallo 6.5, Cangiano 5.5 (64’ Ciccarelli 6), Iandoli 5.5, Prezioso 6.5, Illiano 6 (45’ De Jesus 6.5), Guida 5.5, Di Maio 6, Paesano 6 (56’ Varone 5.5), Iacolare 6.5 (72’ Galbiati 5.5), De Marzo 6.5 (45’ Caturano 6.5), Saltalamacchia 6. All.: Beato 6.5.
Freelander Viaggi Group: Capuano 6, Vaiano 6.5 (56’ Ciccarelli A. 7), Sperati 6, Marciano 6.5, Ruggiero 6.5 (83’ Cipriani M. 6), Passante 6.5 (45’ Cipriani 6.5), Lamboglia 6, Molinari 6, Pisa 6.5 (70’ Massa 6.5), Dell’Acqua 6.5 (56’ Aiello 6), Bennardo 6.5. All.: Lauri 7
Arbitro: Sole di Napoli 6.
RETE: Ciccarelli A. 61’.
Note: ammoniti Passante 35’, Di Maio 35’, Vaiano 46’, Lamboglia 57’, Bennardo 83’.
Assosportiva Posillipo-Sporting Sant’Arpino: 2-3
ASSOSPORTIVA POSILLIPO: Spariaco 7, Principe 5.5(59’ Sasso 6(78’ Pianese 6)), Fontana 5, Andreozzi 5.5, Gatta 5, Minanda 6, Avena 6.5(70’ Minucci 6), Terracciano 6(46’ Amoretti 5.5), Intilla 6, Pragnola 7, Iannarone 5.5. All: Topa-Montesano 6.
SPORTING Sant’ARPINO: Pacifico 7, Pezone 6(59’ Capuozzo 6), Vitale 6(75’ D’Errico 6), Becardo 5, Melluso 5.5, Cipro 6, D’Ambra 6.5(59’ Riccio 6), Marotta 6, Capuano 7, Pellino 6, D’Elia 6(72’ Damiano 7). All: Pezzella 6.5.
Reti: 11’, 85’ Pragnola, 35’ Capuano, 46’ Fontana (Ag), 90’ Damiano.
NOTE: Ammoniti: Pragnola, Intilla, Melluso, Marotta, Capuozzo, Capuano, D’Elia.