Risultati e Classifiche

Ultima giornata 18/12/2021

A.R.7 0 - 5 Team Soccer Superò
ASD Papyrus - F.M.F Eurogomme
Assosportiva 2 - 4 Unit S.C.
Avis Stella Rossa 0 - 6 Mian Do.Ro.
C.R.74 Bacom 1 - 0 Biores
Freelander Viaggi G. 1 - 2 ASD Farmax 1990
High Tech Dental 3 - 2 Vlf 40 Arredamenti
Techmade 2 - 3 FC Atletico Napoli 40

Prossimo turno 22/01/2022

ASD Papyrus High Tech Dental
Assosportiva A.R.7
Avis Stella Rossa Unit S.C.
F.M.F Eurogomme Mian Do.Ro.
Team Soccer Superò Freelander Viaggi G.
Techmade C.R.74 Bacom
Vlf 40 Arredamenti FC Atletico Napoli 40
Vomero Clandy Biores
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Team Soccer Superò217700263
High Tech Dental1876012312
Mian Do.Ro.156501227
Techmade1575022211
FC Atletico Napoli 401374122416
Biores1374121915
Vomero Clandy953021113
Unit S.C.742111011
ASD Farmax 1990752121114
10°F.M.F Eurogomme662041114
11°Vlf 40 Arredamenti45113816
12°Assosportiva46114817
13°Freelander Viaggi G.3410369
14°A.R.735104513
15°Avis Stella Rossa35104615
16°C.R.74 Bacom36105418
17°ASD Papyrus06006820

MARCATORI